Dropin Programs

Yes - you can play by the week in these adult programs.  Try something or fit classes into your busy schedule.

Adult drop-in programs open 1-week prior to the date. A credit card must be given to hold all drop in reservations, you may cancel up to 24 hours in advance.  If a class is full you may add yourself to the waitlist and you will be contacted if space becomes available.

To register for a drop-in program you must login to the players account.


  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Friday, Jul 3

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 88 false
  • Innovation Clinics (3.0+) Friday, Jul 3

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 88 false
  • Innovation Clinics (3.0+) Friday, Jul 3

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Friday, Jul 3

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Tennis 102 Friday, Jul 3

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Singles Live Ball (3.5+) Saturday, Jul 4

    8:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 68 true
  • Tennis 101 Saturday, Jul 4

    8:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Saturday, Jul 4

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 58 true
  • Novice Cardio Tennis (2.0-2.5) Saturday, Jul 4

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Doubles Live Ball (3.5+) Saturday, Jul 4

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Tennis 102 Saturday, Jul 4

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Advanced Drill Session (4.5+ Advanced players) Saturday, Jul 4

    11:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Monday, Jul 6

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Tennis 101 Monday, Jul 6

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Doubles Training 2.5-3.0 Monday, Jul 6

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Monday, Jul 6

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Tennis 101 Monday, Jul 6

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Monday, Jul 6

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Doubles Training 2.5-3.0 Monday, Jul 6

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Monday, Jul 6

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Singles Training 2.5-3.0 Monday, Jul 6

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Singles Training 3.5-4.0 Monday, Jul 6

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Tuesday, Jul 7

    8:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Tennis 101 Tuesday, Jul 7

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Tennis 102 Tuesday, Jul 7

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Tuesday, Jul 7

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Novice Cardio Tennis (2.0-2.5) Tuesday, Jul 7

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    1 Places Available 34 true
  • Singles Training 2.5-3.0 Tuesday, Jul 7

    11:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Singles Training 3.5-4.0 Tuesday, Jul 7

    11:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Tuesday, Jul 7

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    6 Places Available 28 true
  • Advanced Drill Session (4.5+ Advanced players) Tuesday, Jul 7

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 48 true
  • Doubles Live Ball (3.5+) Tuesday, Jul 7

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Tuesday, Jul 7

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Singles Live Ball (3.5+) Tuesday, Jul 7

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    6 Places Available 28 true
  • Tennis 101 Tuesday, Jul 7

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    0 Places Available 44 false
  • Tennis 102 Tuesday, Jul 7

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Doubles Training 2.5-3.0 Wednesday, Jul 8

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Wednesday, Jul 8

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Doubles Live Ball (3.5+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Innovation Clinics (3.0+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    11:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    7 Places Available 18 true
  • Innovation Clinics (3.0+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    6 Places Available 28 true
  • Singles Live Ball (3.5+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    6 Places Available 28 true
  • Doubles Live Ball (3.5+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Doubles Training 2.5-3.0 Wednesday, Jul 8

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Wednesday, Jul 8

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Advanced Drill Session (4.5+ Advanced players) Wednesday, Jul 8

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Wednesday, Jul 8

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Advanced Cardio Tennis (4.0+) Thursday, Jul 9

    8:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Doubles Training 2.5-3.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Thursday, Jul 9

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    1 Places Available 34 true
  • Doubles Live Ball (3.5+) Thursday, Jul 9

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Singles Training 2.5-3.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    11:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Singles Training 3.5-4.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    11:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    1 Places Available 34 true
  • Tennis 101 Thursday, Jul 9

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Tennis 102 Thursday, Jul 9

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Thursday, Jul 9

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    1 Places Available 34 true
  • Doubles Training 2.5-3.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Doubles Training 3.5-4.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Singles Training 2.5-3.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 68 true
  • Singles Training 3.5-4.0 Thursday, Jul 9

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Friday, Jul 10

    9:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 68 true
  • Innovation Clinics (3.0+) Friday, Jul 10

    10:00 AM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 58 true
  • Innovation Clinics (3.0+) Friday, Jul 10

    5:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    2 Places Available 24 true
  • Cardio Tennis (2.5+) Friday, Jul 10

    6:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    3 Places Available 14 true
  • Tennis 102 Friday, Jul 10

    7:00 PM - 60 minutes


    $27.00
    4 Places Available 4 true